Logo

Zofingia HSG

Aktivitas

Commission

  Präsident
Nicolas Baumann v/o Sprinkler
2. Semester MAccFin
x@zofingiahsg.ch
 
  Vizepräsident
Moritz Wicki v/o Halb-Voll
3. Semester Major BWL
vx@zofingiahsg.ch
 
 

Fuxmajor
Luca Barbatti v/o Blöögg
3. Semester MLE & LLM
fm@zofingiahsg.ch

 
  Quästor
Lukas Brandl v/o Öufi
5. Semester Major VWL
xx@zofingiahsg.ch
 
  Aktuar
Flavio Tschopp v/o Z!vivara
Abgeschlossener Major BWL
xxx@zofingiahsg.ch
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burschen

Claudio Zihlmann v/o Anal-yscht
Luca Arturo Barbatti v/o Blöögg
Rafael Huber v/o Calanda
Lukas Kündig v/o Calimero
Cedric Riner v/o Carassius
Lorenz  Andrey v/o Danchez
Felix Müller v/o Delkredere
Olivier Bucheli v/o Diva
Christen Leonard v/o Ei-touch
Moritz Immanuel Hahl v/o Fascht-ä-Opfer
Yannick Brun v/o Foofy
Florian Läubli v/o Globi
Renato Andrea Gully v/o Goldie
Moritz Wicki v/o Halb-Voll
Dominik Jocham v/o HarmoS
Lukas Brügger v/o Hobbit
Sandro Jordi v/o Iisbrecher
Angelo Kaufmann v/o Illumnus
Daniel Wind v/o Irgendwo
Peter Waldburger v/o Karnöffel
André Zenklusen v/o Kei-SatZ!
Roman Tschupp v/o Kobold
André - Frédéric Staub v/o kollaBIER!
Alexander Schneuwly v/o La-CøZ!
Sergio Studer v/o Manta Manta
Marco Buchmann v/o Milch-Leu
Philippe Schlegel v/o MiniSchtrand
Guido Schmid v/o Naturejoghurt
Matthias Annen v/o Nemo
Mark Ohnemus v/o Øhnus
Simon Matter v/o Opium
Lukas Brandl v/o Öufi
Pascal Hodel v/o Pan
Jan Koller v/o Pegasus
Jean-François Owczarczak v/o Pflümli-Bünzli
Michael Schärer v/o Pinsel
Sebastian Elke v/o Probes
Tobias Schmelz v/o Raclette
Dario Blau v/o Schlumpf
Xavier Bédat v/o Schnörregiige
Alexander Deubelbeiss v/o Schtrand
Alexander Maly v/o S'Lotti
Urs Beck v/o Souguet
Jon Eisler v/o SoZ!-Jus
Nicolas Baumann v/o Sprinkler
Philippe Weber v/o Stöckli
Wolfgang Eppenschwandtner v/o Tabaluga
Gaudenz Eichenberger v/o Takt
Stübi Michel v/o Torpedo
Ursin Brunett v/o Tschaatschn
Simon Bühlmann v/o Y!
Flavio Tschopp v/o Z!vivara
Nicolà Eisler v/o Zwiispalt

Fuxen

Silvio Pasquale v/o Bingo Bongo
Felix Weber v/o Borroulio
Cyrill Müller v/o Expresso
Aleksandar Franceschi v/o Findmi-Schön
Alexis Wilhelm v/o Heuer
Kevin Käser v/o Jean-Troll II
Franz Juritsch v/o Merino
Stefan Diener v/o Moralelastix
Sämi Linder v/o Morchelion
Fabian Oehler v/o Sanguinee
Sven Baumeister v/o SchwinGER
Lukas Sagur v/o Wasserpfiifä
Tobias Huber v/o Z!Hüngler